足球赛程 01-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macva Sabac | ||||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paksi SE | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zambia | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mainz Am | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartans | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kortrijk | ||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan U23 | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lens | ||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nitra | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vardar Skopje | ||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nice | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Anh | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||||
01 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 21:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AFC United | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 02:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 17:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarawak | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Nam Định | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | West Adelaide | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Karlskrona | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | AC Oulu | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Joondalup United | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mandurah City | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Albany Creek | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Souths United | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Silute | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nevezis | |||||||
Latvia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murray United | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborg | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kun Shan | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 23:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 03:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 23:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neman Agro | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Woden Weston | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 20:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 21:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 05:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 07:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | North Star | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 10:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zambia | |||||||
01 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho |
节目总数: 326
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...