足球赛程 03-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merstham | |||||||
03 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 17:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
AFC CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | April 25 Sports Club | |||||||
03 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ceres | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magway | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boeung Ket Angkor | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
03 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
03 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
03 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
03 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gifu | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
03 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
03 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
Japan League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
03 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
03 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Italy U17 | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 11:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 11:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
03 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 14:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
03 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
03 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Emirate | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Cyprus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
03 May 2017 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
03 May 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
03 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
03 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||||
03 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
03 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Babrungas | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afips | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 17:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ternopil | |||||||
03 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Latvia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BSK Borca | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Odzaci | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Edinet | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dorogi | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava B | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
03 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Inac Kobe | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
03 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | La Equidad | |||||||
03 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
03 May 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
03 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
03 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
03 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hume City | |||||||
03 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
03 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taibeh | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | |||||||
03 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
03 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
03 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
03 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
03 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Garrafa |
节目总数: 197
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...