足球赛程 03-12-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sukhothai | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangu | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Youth | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 00:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beveren | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 23:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Flandria | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 16:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 06:40 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 08:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
French Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maubeuge | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Stade Reims | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Auxerre | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyeres | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASM Belfortaine | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Feignies | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chambly | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selongey | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roye Noyon Us | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Iris Club de Croix | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jarville | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Granville | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bergerac | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besancon | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panionios | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 16:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 3 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Free State Stars | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Polokwane City | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Highlands Park | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Celik | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolivar | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Airdrie United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Excursionistas | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 23:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Om Medea | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Simurq Zakatali | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-hala | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brda | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vrapciste | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz Am | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grantham Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Corby Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Việt Nam | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
Wales Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holywell | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Porthmadog | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carmarthen | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goytre United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Penrhyncoch | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goytre Afc | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airbus | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afan Lido | ||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | The New Saints | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Ives Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cinderford Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Forres Mechanics | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | East Kilbride | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wick Academy | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tamworth | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kidderminster | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Salford City | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kazma | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Como 2000 Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Melita Fc | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Unirea Tarlungeni | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uta Batrana Doamna | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Portstewart | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fivemiletown United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Lukes | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grove United | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dollingstown | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shorts | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drumaness Mills | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Crewe United | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Knockbreda | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | |||||||
03 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United |
节目总数: 362
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...