足球赛程 06-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rotherham United | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Frosinone | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salernitana | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pordenone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjelsas IL | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kfum Roskilde | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KFUM Oslo | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strommen | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eidsvold TF | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Larvik | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Start Kristiansand | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brann | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grorud IL | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bryne | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Platense | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | If Lodde | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 06:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | |||||||
French Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annecy | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Metz | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Inzinzac Montagnarde | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kashima Antlers | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Larisa | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Sepahan | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newtown | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trans Narva | ||||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skuad Projek | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Guadalupe | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:20 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radomiak Radom | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mynai U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lviv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Queen of South | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partick Thistle | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | ||||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sd Tarazona | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Algeciras | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sd Laredo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeclano Deportivo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hercules CF | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Langreo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hwajeong | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Doksuri | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loznica | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Giovanni | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newport County | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
Belarus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usv St Anna | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wsc Hertha Wels | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vocklamarkt | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Zeta | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kadino | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osogovo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uerdingen | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Womens | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Ostroda | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 02:05 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Middle Park | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Laverton Park | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mount Waverley City Sc | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Westside Strikers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Yarra | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Moonee Valley Knights | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Eagles | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 05:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northern Falcons Sc | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | ||||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | ||||||||
Bahrain Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sitra | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Irb Lakhdaria | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrb Msila | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rc Arba | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mcb Oued Sly | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crb Temouchent | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crb Ain Ouessara | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sc Ain Defla | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asm Oran | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gs Roma Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altos/pi | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gremio | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baixa De Kassange | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arberia | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abahani Chittagong | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapido de Bouzas | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dortmund AM | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ripley Valley | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | North Pine | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VV Katwijk | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ||||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | BK Frem | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Holbaek | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bruck Leitha | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fcm Traiskirchen | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Schwaz | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Muang Loei United | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Terre Sainte | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique De Geneve | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | ||||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Goldau | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hongg | ||||||||
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha Womens | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osijek B | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asil Lysi | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||||
Kenya Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wazito | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidco United | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nzoia United | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Independente | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Deportivo Universitario | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concordia Sc | ||||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Simba | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Alger | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | As Vita Club | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horoya Ac | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Emirate | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura City | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
06 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liberty Professionals |
节目总数: 627
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...