足球赛程 06-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sheffield United | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Inter Milan | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
06 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bordeaux | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:25 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
06 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
06 May 2018 21:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
06 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
06 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Odense BK | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hacken | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
06 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
06 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
06 May 2018 03:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osters IF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
06 May 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sport | |||||||
Vietnam 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Hà Nội | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
06 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
06 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
06 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
06 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
06 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Port | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Terengganu | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
06 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Andorra Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Encamp | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
06 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
06 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 17:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
06 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
06 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
06 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Honefoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Harare City | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tomas Greig | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Antonio Unido | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
06 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportes Recoleta | |||||||
06 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Vallenar | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | EB Streymur | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Temnic 1924 | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keila Jk | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singerei | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Esch | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | CS Petange | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stechovice | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sodertalje | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Rosengard | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayong | |||||||
06 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
06 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Citizen | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Muscat | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:05 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
06 May 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Salam | |||||||
06 May 2018 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
06 May 2018 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psp Macau | |||||||
06 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Lai Chi | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 02:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
06 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
06 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
06 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
06 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
06 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
06 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fresno | |||||||
06 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
06 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
06 May 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
06 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vllaznia Pozheran | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besa Peje | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | |||||||
06 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
06 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Weston Workers | |||||||
06 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
06 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
06 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
06 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
06 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
06 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psim Yogyakarta | |||||||
06 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiwa Wamena | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Berane | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
06 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Highlands Park | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
06 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks |
节目总数: 485
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...