足球赛程 08-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Georgia U19 | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albania U19 | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Israel U19 | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Munchen 1860 | ||||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spal | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolves | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
Danish Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skovshoved | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Thisted | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 16 | 1 - 5 | Skive IK | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Roskilde | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Naestved | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aarau | |||||||
AFF U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brunei U19 | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đông Timo U19 | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Philippines U19 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Samtredia | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fukushima United FC | ||||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ufa B | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
USA Open Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zaamin | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 13:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ittifoq Navoiy | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 13:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Uzb | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chigatoy | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bkma | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aragats | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad U19 | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss U19 | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
Korea Women's League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
Malaysia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PKNP | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | |||||||
Mexico Copa 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 02:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 04:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 03:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 03:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lettir Reykjavik | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ymir | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Alafoss | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
Paraguay Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
COTIF Tournament 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Russia U20 | |||||||
CONCACAF League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Robinhood | |||||||
08 Aug 2019 03:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belmopan Bandits |
节目总数: 123
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...