足球赛程 09-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Everton | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Moreirense | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangladesh | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:50 | FT | 2 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Landsas | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Kitchee | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Kashmir | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Bengal | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | PKNP | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baroka | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HeNan | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukm | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Selangor United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 00:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 00:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dumbarton | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gagra | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al Salt | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | South Melbourne | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altona Magic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 21:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 23:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayside United | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dongguk University | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smce | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chodang University | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ansan Gakgol | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byeoksan Players | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gwangwoon University | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Bukgu Marines | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dong Woo | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yonsei University | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brezice | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rogaska | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Krka | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
Belarus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domazlice | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Lendorf | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pehchevo | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scarborough | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | South Shields | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Ferriby United | ||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Baten | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Goa | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kings Langley | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hendon | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | ||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Darlington | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maan | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Afan Lido | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llantwit Major | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hawkes Bay United | |||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
Algeria CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crusaders FC | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boavista Sc | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Rita | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orense SC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seaford Rangers | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury United | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valentine | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Pine Hills | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | North Star | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zadar | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Phú Yên | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Simba | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 13:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 16:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Thaid | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
09 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belenenses U23 |
节目总数: 583
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...