足球赛程 09-05-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Platense | |||||||
09 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
09 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 00:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
09 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Konyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 01:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 23:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
SEA Games 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Campuchia U23 | |||||||
09 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singapore U23 | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 10:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goias | ||||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havadar SC | |||||||
09 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
09 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
09 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
09 May 2022 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
09 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
09 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
09 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
09 May 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Van | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan United | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
09 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
09 May 2022 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Valmiera | ||||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
09 May 2022 02:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maan | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marijampole City | |||||||
09 May 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siauliai | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pargas If | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 00:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Haninge | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
09 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
09 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik Womens | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond B | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
Korea Women's League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
09 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
09 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
09 May 2022 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia And Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
09 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
09 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nauy U17 | |||||||
09 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | France Womens U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
09 May 2022 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
09 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
09 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
09 May 2022 23:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frigg FK | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rosenborg B | |||||||
09 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Funnefoss/vormsund | |||||||
Kenya Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | |||||||
09 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Vitebsk Reserves | |||||||
09 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno Reserves | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions |
节目总数: 128
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...