足球赛程 09-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland B | ||||||||
09 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bruck Leitha | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taby | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Congo | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Israel | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taby | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi City | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juntendo University | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fukui United | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukuyama City | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okinawa Sv | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kochi United | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hokkaido Tokachi | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boavista Sc | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Argentina | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brazil | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 00:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montserrat | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guatemala | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dominica | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dominican Republic | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 02:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cayman Islands | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 02:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua & Barbuda | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 02:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suriname | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gute | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enkoping | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jarfalla | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Kuban | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Makhachkala | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Essentuki | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abu Salim | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
Namibia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Black Africa | ||||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mokpo City | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborg | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Skovde | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Tord | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Onsala Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlskrona | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dandong Tengyue | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | China U20 | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Minzu | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adamawa United | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kwara United | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huachipato | ||||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cumbaya | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
Italy C1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
Italy Serie D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forli | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Siena | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jacksonville United Fc | ||||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Friska Viljor | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stode If | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notvikens Ik | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Rishoj | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hviti Riddarinn | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Isbjorninn | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | |||||||
Brazil Copa Gaucha 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
09 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum |
节目总数: 162
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...