足球赛程 09-10-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Koln | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Strasbourg | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Argentina | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gent | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Goias | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | America MG | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Cincinnati | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Eagles | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aalesund FK | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shelbourne | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Karagumruk | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 03:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Vietnam 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ryukyu | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barito Putera | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pss Sleman | ||||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Qasim Sport Club | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Sinaah | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arys | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippa United FC | ||||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Andorra Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
Greee Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kallithea | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niki Volou | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Tomayapo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Victoria | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Suduva | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 23:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | First Vienna | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
England U21 Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Everton U21 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Norwich City U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gareji Sagarejo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Standard Liege Ii | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genk Ii | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trollhattan | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Miass | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 01:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Teruel | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Espanyol B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Formentera | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | PD Santa Eulalia | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leganes B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cartagena B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Xerez CD | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ud Montijo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bergantinos Cf | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Arenteiro | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sd Tarazona | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brea | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mar Menor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Utrera | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sestao | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AE Prat | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Cf | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Coria | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby Tff | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skoruk Tomakivka | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belediye Derincespor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orduspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 76 Igdir Belediye Spor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mus Spor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arguvan | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kepez Belediyespor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paktako 79 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whawha | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai B | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Beograd | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harju Jk Laagri | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Siofok | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | SC Faetano | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Rosice | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sardice | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Most | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prestice | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Igilik | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Yassy Turkistan | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tukums 2000 Ii | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Saldus Ss/leevon | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Jelgava | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tanzania U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Sudan U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mali U17 | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yamato Sylphid Womens | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fukuoka An | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RW Essen | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mumbai City | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Kowloon City | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yuen Long | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North District | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnica Youth | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Grau | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tora | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Alia | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hashemeya | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahla | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Auckland United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wellington Olympic | |||||||
England FA Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | |||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Bourj | |||||||
Italy C1A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Novara | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Patria | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triestina | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mantova | |||||||
Italy C1B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Us Fiorenzuola | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pontedera | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rimini | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ancona | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Benguela | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kochi United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oakland Roots | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Miami | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | New Mexico United | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cobreloa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gzira United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zurrieq | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swieqi United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | San Gwann | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Melita Fc | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Malisheva | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ispe | |||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Italy Serie D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cavese | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asd Martina Franca | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Caronnese | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Este | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ravenna | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prato | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponsacco | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pineto | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas Atletico | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cf Montanesa | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xerez CD | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cordoba Cf B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ud Fuente De Cantos | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa Brigida | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lanzarote | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unami Cp | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ucam Murcia B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Condal Cf | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ucd Burlades | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Guarnizo | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Murcia | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haro Deportivo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Uc Ceares | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solares Medio Cudeyo | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aurrera De Vitoria | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atzeneta Ue | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tucson | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zfc Meuselwitz | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mainz Am | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ||||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Arminia Hannover | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
France Youth U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Angers Sco U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nantes U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montpellier U19 | ||||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | La Louviere | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Francs Borains | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brattvag | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Funnefoss/vormsund | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ready | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt 2 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harstad | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jammerbugt | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oks | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Otterup | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kufstein | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rw Rankweil | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kitzbuhel | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lopburi City | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Saraburi Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mh Nakhonsi | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | See Kwae | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ipe Samut Sakhon | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bangkok | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nonthaburi | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phuket Andaman | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Phayao | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chanthaburi Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phuket | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yasothon United | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surat Thani City | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sisaket | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bankhai United | |||||||
Austria Landesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Alberschwende | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sr Delemont | |||||||
Czech Group D League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavicin | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mondi Steti | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duzyurtspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zonguldak | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adiyamanspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inegolspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Usakspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Fethiyespor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erokspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Amedspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jarun | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu Kalev | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 00:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | San Francisco | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Amador | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Herrera | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eskhata | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khujand | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berane | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Mladost Dg | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magesi | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minsk Reserves | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bate Borisov Reserves | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | |||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coton Sport Garoua | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Simba | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horoya Ac | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usm Alger | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashanti Golden Boys | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:15 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Emirate | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Intercity | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | SD Amorebieta | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eldense | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Murcia | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UD Merida | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitalo | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique Star | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bumamuru | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania Prisons | |||||||
U17 Asian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2022 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | China Pr U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Northern Mariana Island U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Palestine U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nepal U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 10:00 | FT | 11 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Hong Kong U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhutan U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Viet Nam U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Malaysia U16 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Qatar U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bangladesh U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Brunei Darussalam U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Syria U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Laos U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afghanistan U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jordan U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Myanmar U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saudi Arabia U17 |
节目总数: 706
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...