足球赛程 10-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grenoble | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Porto | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | An Giang | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PVF CAND | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Altinordu | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 2 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St. Gallen | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahla | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Ashdod | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fjolnir | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U23 | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shan United | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | |||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kitchee |
节目总数: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...