足球赛程 10-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cosenza | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Turkmenistan | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Odense BK | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stabaek | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Umea FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Basel | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | St. Gallen | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sion | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maldon&Tiptree | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Northampton Town | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kingstonian | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arda | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vaduz | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Yerevan | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Lào U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đông Timo U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đài Loan U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palestine U19 | ||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singapore U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Campuchia U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Triều Tiên U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Afghanistan U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oman U19 | ||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iran U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yemen U19 | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Paraguay U17 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mexico U17 | |||||||
Andorra Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:50 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd El Vencedor | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sonsonate | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 00:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 16:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aragua | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Inter Cherkessk | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Makhachkala | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Platanias FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Koper | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blo Weiss Medernach | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamer | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Alisontia Steinsel | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blue Boys Muhlench | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Una Strassen | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Super Nova | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Osogovo | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kadino | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Labunishta | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pitu Guli | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | ||||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | ||||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plateau United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heartland | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enyimba International | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North District | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
Tunisia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Hamam Sousse | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jendouba Sport | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Co Medenine | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Djerba | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Kasserine | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hawkes Bay United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southern United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waitakere United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mes Krman | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Havadar SC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Loros Universidad | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Porteno | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swieqi United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mutual Football Club | ||||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sao Jose Ap | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FU Moon | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulle | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azzurri 90 | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Voru Jk | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Keila Jk | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mornar | ||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jezero Plav | ||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
Morocco Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ialysos | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ionikos | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nea Kavala | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niki Volou | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Les Lierres | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | University Of West Indies Uwi | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waterhouse | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molynes United | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Raed | |||||||
10 Nov 2019 14:55 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Lewaa |
节目总数: 470
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...