足球赛程 11-05-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Manchester City | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
SEA Games 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore U23 | |||||||
11 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lào U23 | |||||||
Italy Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Turkey Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
Russian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
11 May 2022 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tocantinopolis | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tombense | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altos/pi | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
11 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Terengganu | ||||||||
11 May 2022 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
11 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
11 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Smouha SC | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Najaf | |||||||
11 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
11 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
11 May 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
11 May 2022 17:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Posusje | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leotar | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Noravank | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bkma | |||||||
Sea Games Womens Football 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Philippines | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
11 May 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |||||||
11 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krasava Odintsovo | |||||||
11 May 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
11 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murom | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PK-35 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 01:40 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
Serbia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
11 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
USA Open Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
11 May 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
11 May 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
11 May 2022 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dallas | |||||||
11 May 2022 03:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Charlotte Eagles | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania-d Vladikavkaz | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
11 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
11 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
11 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sokol | |||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lleida | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khmes | |||||||
11 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vyskov | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 17:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
11 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
Romania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
Canadian Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York 9 | |||||||
11 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
11 May 2022 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
11 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
11 May 2022 18:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
Hungary Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
11 May 2022 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queanbeyan City | |||||||
11 May 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
11 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wollongong United | |||||||
Malta Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
11 May 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manta | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 05:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
11 May 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 20:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
11 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
11 May 2022 10:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valentine | |||||||
Italy Serie D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chieti | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
11 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
Turkey A2 League U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray U19 | |||||||
11 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu U19 | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
11 May 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herrera |
节目总数: 172
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...