足球赛程 13-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Swansea City | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cesena | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tenerife | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koln | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
13 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
13 May 2017 22:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
13 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
13 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
13 May 2017 22:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
13 May 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
13 May 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Internacional | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
13 May 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 11:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ireland U17 | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 07:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barito Putera | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
13 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pyunik | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
13 May 2017 22:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
13 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gnistan | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kedah | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barranquilla | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
13 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
13 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hume City | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
13 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 06:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Souths United | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skala Stryi | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ternopil | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alta | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vindbjart | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silute | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utenis Utena Ii | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Koralas | |||||||
Egypt Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | |||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:40 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | East Riffa | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Huginn | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sindri | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Magni | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Rimavska Sobota | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lerums Is | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Grobina | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||||||||
13 May 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
13 May 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Air Force Central | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Novaci | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
13 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
13 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Blida | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Us Biskra | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rc Arba | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Como 2000 Womens | ||||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
13 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfa Development | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
13 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
13 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City B | |||||||
13 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
13 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chin United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | |||||||
13 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | |||||||
13 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Italy C1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
13 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
13 May 2017 07:35 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Moggill | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
13 May 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | North Star | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
13 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anundsjo If | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moron Bk | |||||||
13 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 6 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
13 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
13 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
13 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Taawon |
节目总数: 528
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...