足球赛程 14-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Zurich | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | An Giang | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | PVF CAND | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 5 - 1 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dorogi | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Rodinghausen | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletik Kuklen | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Kolding IF | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Donau Linz | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Quick 20 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gran Valencia | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 18:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ssvg Velbert | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lala | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angostura | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shan United | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bali United | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Watford | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
Portugal Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Italy Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
Turkey Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kashmir | |||||||
Greee Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xanthi | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackfield Langley | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notts County | ||||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altrincham | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | ||||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
England FA Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dorking | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kingstonian | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | ||||||||
14 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halesowen Town | ||||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yarmouk | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahrain U23 | |||||||
Israel Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 17:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
14 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant |
节目总数: 115
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...