足球赛程 16-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Mans | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:40 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kobenhavn U19 | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lagun Onak | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eldense | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almansa | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | UD Badajoz | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 10 - 1 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | HIFK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
Italy Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
Vietnam 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hà Nội | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bala Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 6 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kolding IF | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yerevan | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Potosi | ||||||||
16 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dornbirn | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leningradets | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Khimki | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro 1 U21 | |||||||
Korea K-National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuban | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galway United | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athlone | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bkma | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Masis | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bfa | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Throttur | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ullared | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bad Gleichenberg | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Weiz | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
Malaysia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Johor FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
Switzerland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lugano | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
Scotland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hearts | |||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ac Carina | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yaracuy | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Steinkjer | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wiener Sportklub | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fcm Traiskirchen | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Mattersburg Amateure | |||||||
Czech Group D League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Havirov | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Nomme United | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 6 - 6 | 5 - 2 | Jk Poseidon | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeboda/linneryd | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | El Zamalek | |||||||
AFF Women’s Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Indonesia | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Nữ Campuchia | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||
16 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca U20 |
节目总数: 219
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...