足球赛程 18-01-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 03:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Mỹ | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Đài Loan | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Logan Lightning | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siauliai | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naestved | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Aluminij | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Piast Gliwice | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Lanzho | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U19 | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Senyo Carnifex | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Odra Wodizislaw | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zurich Frauen Womens | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arminia Hannover | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | If Lyseng | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bocholter Vv | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berdenia Berbourg | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Petrolero | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Institute | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Seraing United | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundee United | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Copa Del Rey 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Valencia | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Turkey Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Italy Super Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dewa United | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trau | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Ismaily | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:25 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qatar SC | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:25 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Shamal | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Soualem | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
African Nations Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uganda | |||||||
Greee Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lamia | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Cyprus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
England U21 Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Everton U21 | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bristol City U21 | ||||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chebba | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central African Republic U17 | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central African Republic U17 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayelsa United | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:25 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Akhdoud | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bengaluru | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bracknell Town | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
Tunisia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | As Gabes | |||||||
England FA Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halifax Town | ||||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khalij Fars | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Van Pars Isfahan | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baderan Tehran | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 11:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Shahr E Babak | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
Albania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fjolnir | ||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raya2 Expansion | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 03:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ibis/pe | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belo Jardim Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agua Santa | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Phitsanulok | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
Kenya Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vihiga Bullets | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mathare United | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sofapaka | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Talanta | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bandari | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Wazito | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kcb Sc | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mm Platinum | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Platinum City | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magesi | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uthongathi | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caucaia | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mbeya City | ||||||||
Oman Professional League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2023 12:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Bashaer | |||||||
18 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq |
节目总数: 160
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...