足球赛程 19-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Udinese | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AS Roma | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cittadella | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pisa | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tove Pori | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 22:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Goztepe | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Penafiel | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
French Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Angers SCO | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Bengal | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trau | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd El Vencedor | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Once Municipal | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karagumruk | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Africain | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentino | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Adamawa United | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South China | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Team Wellington | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hawkes Bay United | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Waitakere United | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Sahel | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Circulo Deportivo | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sol De Mayo | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Sunchales | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Fjolnir | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Throttur | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangu | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mqabba | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swieqi United | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FU Moon | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Ap | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mutual Football Club | ||||||||
19 Jan 2020 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Double Flower Fa | ||||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ispe | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trikala | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bumamuru | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legon Cities | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Medeama Sc | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wafa | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portmore United | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | University Of West Indies Uwi | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | |||||||
19 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arnett Gardens |
节目总数: 202
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...