足球赛程 19-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Norwich City | ||||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Derby County | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 6 | 3 - 3 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
U19 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Italy U19 | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ukm | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
Estonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
USA Open Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 09:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persik Kendal | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
19 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persis Solo | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi |
节目总数: 98
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...