足球赛程 21-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Whitby Town | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sepahan | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 14:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pyramids | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zed | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Marathon | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oktepa | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragats | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | ||||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
21 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi |
节目总数: 68
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...