足球赛程 22-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Lanzho | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vyskov | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | ||||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Sportklub | ||||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kortrijk | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Sc Retz | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Oberwart | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 21:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
EURO 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Croatia | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ordabasy | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
Estonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 15 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Wolfram | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Iii | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Merlo | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
Iceland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valerenga U19 | ||||||||
Egypt Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
Belarus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborg | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Onsala Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydenham Park | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston Lions | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
Copa America 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Brasileiro 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ec Jacuipense | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC |
节目总数: 103
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...