足球赛程 22-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Eibar | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iceland | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Áo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Southend United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Northampton Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goias | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Paksi SE | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Diosgyor | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PDRM | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tanta | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rhyl FC | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hatta | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitez | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sime Darby | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Queens Park | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | |||||||
Korea K-National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yongin City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hollviken | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Grifk | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Haka | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frigg FK | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forde IL | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stord IL | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Finnsnes | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromso B | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harstad | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senja | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg B | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tynset | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Brattvag | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:10 | FT | 4 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Odzaci | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szeol | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cigand Se | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Giovanni | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Poprad | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Nitra | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cambridge United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skonto FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 13 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union St.florian | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Zambrow | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kings Langley | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Elgin City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stirling University | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Kilbride | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartans | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitehill Welfare | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beith | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Formartine United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forres Mechanics | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hawick Royal Albert | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gretna | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Worcester City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tamworth | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
Malta Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oratory Youths | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gudja United | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nadur Youngster | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Patrick | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sirens | ||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siggiewi | ||||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Al-Safa | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 03:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 04:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 04:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Karlovo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
Scotland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama B | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oshmyany | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasov | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armagh City | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annagh United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magesi | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | |||||||
UAE Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ras Al Khaimah | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dubai |
节目总数: 606
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...