足球赛程 22-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brentford | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Terengganu | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | ||||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Potters Bar Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slovakia U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Armenia U17 | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Semawah | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Minaa | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Shorta | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 9 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Minsk U19 | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
Estonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 21 - 0 | 10 - 0 | Eston Villa Ii | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rash Milk | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brno U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Yerevan | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bkma | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Brommapojkarna U21 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Latvia U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jeddah | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chesham United | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury City | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hereford | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Seeb | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taastrup | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Koniz | |||||||
Uzbekistan PFL Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Morocco Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfalah Atbra | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United |
节目总数: 138
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...