足球赛程 23-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 02:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chile | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oshmyany | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malaysia | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorodeya | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murom | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Myanmar U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunav Ruse | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Oppsal | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Beroe | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lunds BK | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torns IF | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Singapore | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IS Halmia | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Syrianska FC | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moss | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aalesund FK | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panama | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 21:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Gillingham | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
U19 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Xứ Wales U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anh U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Croatia U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Romania U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Iceland U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ba Lan U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Israel U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scotland U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
EURO 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Romania | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armenia | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sprint-Jeloy | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flint | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forde IL | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hinna | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herd | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trott Il | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Storhamar | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Drammens Bk | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tynset | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loten | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordstrand | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Averoykameratene | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KIL/Hemne | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heming | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Leknes | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Grei | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
African Nations Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gabon | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ai Cập | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Namibia | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mozambique | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rwanda | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kenya | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madagascar | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | South Sudan | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yuen Long | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Caernarfon | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Greenock Morton | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
Korea K-National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sorrento | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rockingham City | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Limerick FC | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kissamikos | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bfa | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | La Serena | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zarkovo | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cambridge United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moreland Zebras | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Moreland City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Northcote City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Murray United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Lendorf | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vst Volkermarkt | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nanjing Shaye | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pehchevo | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Detonit Junior | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ireland U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nauy U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Basford Utd | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Western District RSA | ||||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elana Torun | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Belchatow Youth | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bromley | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cambrian Clydach | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llantwit Major | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 01:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canterbury United | ||||||||
England FA Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangu | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crb Mather Europe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saurimo | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Loughgall | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fulham United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seaford Rangers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maitland | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 13 | 0 - 8 | South Hobart | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St George Willawong | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 08:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pine Hills | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osijek B | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zadar | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sdyushor 8 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akademiya Ontustik | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gabon U23 | |||||||
23 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeria U23 |
节目总数: 467
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...