足球赛程 23-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
Vietnam 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Áo U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mtk Budapest Fc U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Napoli U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dortmund U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lyonnais U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 12 | 0 - 6 | Ia Akranes U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shkendija Tirane U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Porto U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais Fc U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astana U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg U19 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys U19 | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 22:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 21:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Once Municipal | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Korea K-National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | |||||||
Estonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
Serbia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macva Sabac | ||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
Croatia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chebba | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 10:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Van | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kupiskis | |||||||
Georgia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Ukraina U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Estonia U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nauy U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:10 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:25 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
Mexico Copa 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
Montenegro CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Petnjica | ||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 09:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Malkia | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Isa Town | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco Da Gama Youth | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Porteno | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukagjini | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Platense | ||||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 21:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Morocco Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leeman | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
23 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE |
节目总数: 206
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...