足球赛程 24-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New Caledonia | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strumska Slava | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botev Galabovo | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Kolomna | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyn Oslo | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nosaby If | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lunds BK | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga B | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunav Ruse | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandvikens IF | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bassano | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Tome & Principe | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Turnisce | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Smarje Pri Jelsah | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Zealand | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neman Grodno | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Riga Fc | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nam Phi | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Comoros | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chile | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Romania U21 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romania | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madagascar | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Tijuana | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
U19 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latvia U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ba Lan U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bỉ U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 18:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scotland U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Đức U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ireland U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macedonia U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Llandudno | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 21:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Livingston | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Joondalup United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | South Melbourne | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Athlone | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayside United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek u19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chapungu United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yadah | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ergotelis | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brda | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreland City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altona Magic | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domazlice | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Stourbridge | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Ives Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Weymouth | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Stratford Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Slough Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Woy Woy | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ashfield Sc | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Truro City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taffs Well | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
England FA Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Jorge | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | ||||||||
Algeria CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venados | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 03:36 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | ||||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 09:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 05:40 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 05:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | North Star | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oxley United | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Caboolture | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:40 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
24 Mar 2018 13:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Hamriyah |
节目总数: 405
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...