足球赛程 24-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Liverpool | |||||||
24 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Koln | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon U23 | |||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Vaduz | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
24 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
24 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
Japan League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valerenga | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
24 May 2017 17:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
24 May 2017 17:20 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nasr Taadeen | |||||||
24 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iran U20 | |||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Italy U20 | |||||||
24 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | |||||||
24 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nhật Bản U20 | |||||||
Cyprus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Perlis | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sabah FA | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PKNP | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UiTM | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Chita | |||||||
Korea K-National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ops-jp | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
24 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
24 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lerums Is | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 10:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bankstown Berries | |||||||
24 May 2017 11:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kazma | |||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 19:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
24 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | |||||||
India Federation Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mohun Bagan | ||||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
24 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | |||||||
24 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
24 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tucanes Amazonas | |||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad Central Venezuela | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Margarita | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Petroleros Anzoategui | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chico De Guayana | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Guanare | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angostura | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Local Andina Ula | |||||||
24 May 2017 20:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Titanes | |||||||
24 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yaracuyanos | |||||||
Armenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pyunik |
节目总数: 151
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...