足球赛程 24-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||||
24 Jul 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villarreal | ||||||||
24 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Andrews | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Marbella | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 00:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Necaxa | |||||||
Russian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afips | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
International Champions Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 13:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Estonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 12 - 1 | 7 - 1 | Tallinna Depoo | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapla Lokomotiv | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jogeva Wolves | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lootos Fcr | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 00:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 08:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Milton Sc | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
24 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal |
节目总数: 59
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...