足球赛程 24-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chachoengsao | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 00:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Latvia U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungary U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Italy U17 | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunav Ruse | ||||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 15:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Qatar SC | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apoel Nicosia U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal U19 | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 02:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cd El Vencedor | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 02:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 02:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Strommen U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorenskog U19 | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Anh U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | ||||||||
24 Oct 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | |||||||
Mexico Copa 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monterrey | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 15:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New Mexico United | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
24 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carabobo | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Generation Foot | |||||||
Morocco Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Belenenses U23 |
节目总数: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...