足球赛程 25-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Atalanta | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cremonese | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cosenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metz | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 06:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U17 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Sahy | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U17 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dalum | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejgaard Bk | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Burundi | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | BK Frem | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sv Straelen | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | HIK | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanlose If | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elana Torun | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Israel U17 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zfc Meuselwitz | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pribram | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skovshoved | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Kolding IF | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ready | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vsetin | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nk Smartno | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 9 | 1 - 4 | Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lyngby | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tajikistan U17 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ringkobing | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Favoritner Ac | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chad | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Zagorec Krapina | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 00:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 22:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 22:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KV Mechelen | ||||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Livingston | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 03:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Portugal League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Servette | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Luzern | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:55 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aizawl | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Bengal | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:40 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flandria | ||||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Telmo | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Matlock Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Wales Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontardawe Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rhyl FC | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taunton Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackfield Langley | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hendon | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | ||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorking | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canterbury United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tasman United | |||||||
Malta Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xewkija Tigers | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Senglea Athletic | ||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Om Arzew | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tavagnacco Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobresal | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Americano Rj | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Friburguense Rj | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madureira | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Sc Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shan United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Magway | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rockingham City | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundela | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens University | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gnistan | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mypa | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
Bahrain Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nea Kavala | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Les Lierres | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Allies | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | |||||||
25 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashanti Gold | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dunbeholden |
节目总数: 422
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...