足球赛程 25-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 10:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nottingen | |||||||
25 May 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U16 | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bonner sc | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Benin | ||||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
25 May 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Danish Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
25 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
25 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
25 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
25 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 9 - 3 | 6 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
25 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
25 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
25 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Việt Nam U20 | |||||||
25 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saudi Arabia U20 | |||||||
25 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honduras U20 | |||||||
25 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mỹ U20 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
25 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bantu Rovers | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
25 May 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hostert | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union St.florian | |||||||
Moldova Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Switzerland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
25 May 2017 02:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
25 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khaitan | |||||||
25 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
25 May 2017 01:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
25 May 2017 03:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balotesti | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 00:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
25 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anundsjo If | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
25 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pitea If | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moron Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
25 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Frontera | |||||||
Israel Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Morocco Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Sportive Aït Melloul | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qods Taza | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Rachad Bernoussi | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Tarrast | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Larache | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fath De Ouislane | |||||||
25 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Najah Agadir |
节目总数: 134
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...