足球赛程 26-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crotone | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Copa Del Rey 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
Portugal League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Germany Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guingamp | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uitspanning Na | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
Danish Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
Turkey Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Surfaspor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bugsasspor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Nazillispor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yomraspor | |||||||
Russian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Youth | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Criciuma Youth | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macedonia U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Faroe u17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
Capital One Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | El Sharqiyah | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Austria Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | |||||||
Greee Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
Cyprus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Agia Napa | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Ukraine Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Bosnia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bosna Sarajevo | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
Serbia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
Croatia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Romania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Voluntari | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
Poland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bulgaria U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Slovenia U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nga U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe U17 | |||||||
Scottish Development League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
Iran Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Moldova Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Anina Ss | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Hungary Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Vasas | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunaharaszti Mtk | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Szentlorinc Se | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
Mexico Copa 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 03:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Switzerland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Basel | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bruhl Sg | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
Montenegro CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brskovo | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zalla Union | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
Albania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KF Laci | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituzaingo | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
26 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa |
节目总数: 256
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...