足球赛程 26-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Lyon | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 06:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Phoenix Dublin | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lanus | ||||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lillestrom | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sport | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Bahri | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Singapore Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fredericia | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Andorra Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Encamp | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 22:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qarabag | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Israel | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trikala | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Jagodina | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cegled | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Una Strassen | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Us Esch | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pune City | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tai Chung | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Team Wellington | |||||||
England FA Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heybridge Swifts | |||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bourj | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Australia National Youth League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
Scotland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town | |||||||
26 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
节目总数: 318
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...