足球赛程 27-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dadizele | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
AFC CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
French League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
Capital One Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Aston Villa | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stoke City | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | ||||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Estonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anija United | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
Ukraine Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niva Vinnitsia | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Croatia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hnk Segesta Sisak | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ani Yerevan | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Van | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Yerevan | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
Romania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Avantul Reghin | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Acso Filiasi | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna U21 | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Prostejov | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 17:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 17:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton U21 | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mes Krman | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newington | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobermore United | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dollingstown | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newry City | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annagh United | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Portstewart | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tus Dassendorf | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk B | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Leixoes U23 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
AFF Women’s Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Philippines | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Việt Nam | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queretaro U20 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | |||||||
27 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
27 Aug 2019 14:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) |
节目总数: 160
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...