足球赛程 29-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cagliari | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moss | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Odense BK | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 08:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na uy U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Steinkjer | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | An Giang | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 14:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | EL Masry | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Semawah | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Black Leopards | ||||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 16:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gagra | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | That Ras | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hume City | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drancy | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Entente Sannois | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quevilly | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
Iceland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulfarnir | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | France Womens U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spain Womens U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:55 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulham United | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 09:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Qrendi | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
29 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Masfut | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel |
节目总数: 199
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...