足球赛程 29-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 04:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Mirren | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Gent | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Madureira | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Formartine United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wrexham | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zurich | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Anderlecht | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Aubstadt | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kortrijk | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AEK Larnaca | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Torhout | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amneville | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 11 - 0 | 7 - 0 | ASV Geel | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uaem Potros | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Westerlo | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tabor Sezana | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sport Huancayo | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 23:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Forssa | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
African Nations Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angola | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Lions | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pstni | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:55 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | An Giang | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lunds BK | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mypa | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Musa | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gute | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Mora | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hercules CF | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bayside United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Toowong | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Friska Viljor | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Lulea | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Umea | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandviks Ik | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | ||||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
Latvia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siheung City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murray United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northcote City | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vanersborg | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Amal | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Huddinge If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stafsinge If | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IS Halmia | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eslovs Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nosaby If | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Astana B | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nanjing Shaye | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yunnan Kunglu | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
Copa America 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chile | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peru | ||||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Porteno | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Imabari FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nara Club | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cumberland United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 05:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South Hobart | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St George Saints | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Logan Lightning | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 08:15 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Annerley | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moggill | ||||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Virginia United | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gottne If | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jazz | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vifk Vaasa | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grei | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nosaby If | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Indonesia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
Baltic Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Latvia U17 | |||||||
FIFA Women World Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hà Lan | |||||||
29 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Điển |
节目总数: 358
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...