足球比分 01-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Kosovo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Macedonia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Croatia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armenia | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Slovakia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Raufoss | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | Ba Lan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nga | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | Lordswood | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chatham Town | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 10:05 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Cianorte Pr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | FK Chita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 11:30 | Western Spirit | ? - ? | ? - ? | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gosnells City | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Cr Beni Thour | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Irb Lakhdaria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrb Msila | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Es Ben Aknoun | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Crb Ouled Djellal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Hb Chelghoum Laid | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Batna | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Mo Constantine | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Usm Khenchela | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Msp Batna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Teleghma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Us Chaouia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Crb Temouchent | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Ain Defla | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Irb El Kerma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Tiaret | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Remchi | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Mcb Oued Sly | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Om Arzew | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Crb Ain Ouessara | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Skaf Khemis Melina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rc Oued Rhiou | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 15:10 | FT | Havadar SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 15:25 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 15:50 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chooka Talesh | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:15 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Larne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Brasileiro 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Kickers Offenbach | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sv Elversberg | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | LR Ahlen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sv Straelen | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | Ca Villa Teresa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Japs | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kiffen | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Atlantis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pepo | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lahden Reipas | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 18:00 | Fcm Traiskirchen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hamar Hveragerdi | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | Ymir | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Alftanes |
节目总数: 61
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...