足球比分 02-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Chelsea | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Everton | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wolves | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chievo | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Padova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Cosenza | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Levante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valencia | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Numancia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | Bordeaux | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guingamp | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Monaco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Boavista | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Aves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Groningen | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | Gamba Osaka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ryukyu | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 04:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | FK Tyumen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | Pardubice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Unicov | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | Sioni Bolnisi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dila Gori | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | Isloch Minsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Koper | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | Hradec Kralove | ? - ? | ? - ? | Litomerice | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grazer AK | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | Synot Slovacko | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:30 | Zlate Moravce | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Duslo Sala | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:30 | Shamrock Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cabinteely | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:30 | Middelfart | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | KFUM Oslo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fredrikstad | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | Fremad Amager | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | IK Brage | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlstad BK | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | Degerfors IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | Notodden FK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Viborg | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | Usk Anif | ? - ? | ? - ? | WSG Wattens | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | Bryne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | Greuther Furth 2 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mainz Am | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | Stabaek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lillestrom | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | VfR Wormatia Worms | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astoria Walldorf | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kolubara | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | Zlin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Odense BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | Sport Podbrezova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | Cobh Ramblers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wexford Youths | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steinkjer | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | Krsko Posavlje | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | Sport Podbrezova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | NK Rudar Velenje | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorica | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | Triglav Gorenjska | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | Slask Wroclaw | ? - ? | ? - ? | Opava | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Bray Wanderers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Waterford United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Olimpia Volgograd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Cukaricki | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:30 | Colorado Rapids | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cincinnati | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:30 | New York Red Bulls | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | Prostejov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:30 | Metta/LU Riga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | Seattle Sounders | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlanta United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Mỹ | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | Washington DC United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackpool | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Necaxa | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 06:35 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:50 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
French Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | Entente Sannois | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantes | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Entente Sannois | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Lamia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Johor FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | PKNP | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Rudes | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Caernarfon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llanelli | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:15 | Free State Stars | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:15 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ? - ? | ? - ? | AmaZulu | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | Lausanne Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Kriens | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chiasso | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Servette | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:45 | FT | Selangor United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Aurora | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Destroyers | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:15 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Brechin City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:15 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:15 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:05 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | All Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:20 | FT | San Telmo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lala | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Zira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:45 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:45 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-hilal(lby) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Khaleej Sirte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Altinordu | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Iraklis Saloniki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:55 | FT | East Riffa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Al-shabbab | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Manama Club | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Bury | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Ferriby United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Hednesford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Marine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lancaster City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:20 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Al Baten | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | Al Taawon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Nassr | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Chennai Titans | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pune City | ||||||
Mexico Copa 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Boreham Wood | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wrexham | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Maidenhead United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | York City | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Ashton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | East Thurrock United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torquay United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Oxford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woking | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | St Albans City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Wealdstone | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cwmamman United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Pontypridd | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auckland City | ||||||
England FA Trophy 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stockport County | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Mostaganem | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nc Magra | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | Agsm Verona Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Madureira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Americano Rj | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macae | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Goytacaz Rj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America Rj | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa Rj | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santa Rita | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Berwick Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | St Andrews | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | San Gwann | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Santa Lucia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Yadanabon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Mahar United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chinland | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Larne Technical Old Boys | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strabane Athletic | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Larne | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crumlin Star | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Mypa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Haka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Tpv Tampere | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | KuPS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Persik Kendal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Pstni | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Maccabi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
CAF Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horoya Ac | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Tp Mazembe Englebert | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | As Vita Club | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Simba | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feirense U23 | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | Benfica U23 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Belenenses U23 | ||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Mawreda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Marawi |
节目总数: 390
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...