足球比分 03-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Chile | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:10 | FT | Ethiopia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | Poprad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Trnava B | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 04:10 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Valerenga | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Norrby IF | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Syrianska FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Rizespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Besiktas | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | Luverdense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:05 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:05 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:05 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Parana | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:05 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | Instituto | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scpraiense | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Merelinense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:05 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:05 | FT | Barito Putera | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Semen Padang | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Khatoco Khanh Hoa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | PFK Montana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:05 | FT | Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Astana | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
Toulon Tournament 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia U19 | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Scotland U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brazil U20 | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Nicaragua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivia | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | Aarau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | Le Mont LS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Servette | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | Wil 1900 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | FK Chita | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ryukyu | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Ops-jp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | TPS Turku | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Honka | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Gute | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bk Forward | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 17:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Excursionistas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Mandurah City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bayswater City | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kingston City | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | General Diaz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:10 | FT | Guarani CA | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Yiteng FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | Shenzhen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mitchelton | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Souths United | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Follo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fana | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:15 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Zlin U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:25 | FT | Opava U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:35 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Yadah | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | How Mine Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Utenis Utena Ii | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Koralas | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Nevezis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Magni | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Huginn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Poprad | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava B | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huddinge If | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
Korea National League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:10 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Grobina | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Preilu | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Imabari FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:05 | FT | Rochester Rhinos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neman Agro | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Unirea Tarlungeni | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Afumati | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brasov | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Uta Batrana Doamna | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rakhine United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:45 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Belconnen United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:50 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:40 | FT | Launceston City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northern Rangers | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Clarence United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | South Hobart | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | North Star | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moron Bk | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bollnas Gif Ff | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Asarums If Fk |
节目总数: 278
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...