足球比分 03-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | Cittadella | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:15 | FT | Venezia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Brazil | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Albania | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ukraine | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:15 | FT | Indonesia U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U23 | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Andorra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Áo U21 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | CH Séc U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Ukraine | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Albania | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Georgia U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Xứ Wales U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Costa Rica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peru | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Santos | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | America MG | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | Breidablik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Toronto FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | Montreal Impact | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:50 | FT | New York City Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:07 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Orgryte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:40 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:20 | FT | Quảng Nam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Nam Định | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Young Lions | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Al Najaf | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Minaa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Naft Misan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Bahri | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Bolivar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Jose | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Macara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:50 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:45 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:30 | FT | Rafeeq | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-tirsana | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:30 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Brisbane Knights | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Pine | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Mjolner | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Alta | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stabaek B | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Honefoss | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Nurafshon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Labsa | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Aral Nukus | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Naryn | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Zaamin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mutare City | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utenis Utena | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | EB Streymur | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:15 | FT | HB Torshavn | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Sireti | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Varda Se | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Cegled | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Leiknir F | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Magni | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Throttur | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Polaban Nymburk | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Benesov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stechovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | ||||||
Korea National League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gangneung | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Enyimba International | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Al Mudhaibhi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | AL-Nahda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Al Salam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Oman Club | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Muscat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:30 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 15 - 0 | 10 - 0 | Macao Alfandega | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Hang Sai | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Macau | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:10 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:35 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:35 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:10 | FT | St Louis Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 03:00 | FT | Fresno | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 04:00 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ovetense | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Ri 3 Corrales | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | La Serena | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Mahar United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Canberra | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Maitland | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utah Royals Womens | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Northern Rangers | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Toowong | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Annerley | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:15 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca Atenas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Ca Torque | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pitea If | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madagascar | ||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Zimbabwe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botswana |
节目总数: 229
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...