足球比分 05-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 10:00 | Sparta Praha B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Gent | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seraing United | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 12:00 | Kickers Offenbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | RW Essen | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vannes OC | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | Ujpesti TE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varda Se | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Chambly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Le Touquet | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rouen | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koper | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stade Reims | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | AEL Limassol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aris Limassol | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Prepere | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Omonia Aradippou | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Litex Lovech | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | Hallen | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Volendam | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rkav Volendam | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asil Lysi | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tachov | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | Sokol Brozany | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meteor Praha | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | Grenoble | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Nyonnais | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Creteil | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | Bourges | ? - ? | ? - ? | Auxerre | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:00 | EN Paralimni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Lens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Fc | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sc Ostbahn Xi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stadlau | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | St Margarethen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mauerwerk | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Francs Borains | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Falkensee Finkenkrug | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | EVV Echt | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Ssv Jeddeloh | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 19:30 | Marseille | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montpellier | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 23:00 | Cruzeiro | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uberlandia | |||||||
Europa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:55 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:55 | FT | Copenhagen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Djurgardens | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Molde | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Haka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Japan League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
Russian Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Saturn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Makhachkala | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Tuapse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Tuapse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuban | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Znamya Noginsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Murom | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Essentuki | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Krasnyy Sgafkst | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Kaluga | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Backa Topola | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Sheriff | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | Sahab Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | ||||||
Estonia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Tulevik Ii | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mypa | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Kpv | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Guarani CA | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 13:45 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Deac | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | Kazincbarcika | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ajka | |||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Ajka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Cierne | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Javornik Makov | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Al Adalh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Al Nassr | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
Switzerland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Winterthur | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bavois | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:15 | FT | Lake Macquarie | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:15 | FT | Valentine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:15 | FT | Weston Workers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 10:45 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Concordia Sc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Sc | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest Reserves | ||||||
05 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slutsk Reserves |
节目总数: 155
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...