足球比分 06-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Fulham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Barnsley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derby County | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Torino | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Brescia | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Cosenza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Pescara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Pordenone | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vicenza | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Elche | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Cartagena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Koln | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bochum | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Lyon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Lens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Zwolle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Emmen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | South Hobart | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 02:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:30 | Brisbane Roar Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peninsula Power | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | Skeid Oslo | ? - ? | ? - ? | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Chrudim | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Lisen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Essentuki | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rks Radomsko | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Moldova u17 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Rosiorii | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Legia Warszawa B | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Btp Stal Brzeg | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | Dalum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydvest | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Sydvest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalum | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Fa 2000 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BK Frem | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huragan Morag | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Holbaek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Orgryte | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Kongsvinger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elverum | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | GAIS | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Baltyk Gdynia | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Beroe | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zagorets | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Belarus U17 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tajikistan U17 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Grorud IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Lafnitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Senica | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Creteil | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Maur Lusitanos | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | IFK Norrkoping | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hacken | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | Bryne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Alania | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Oostende | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Beveren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:00 | Sao Paulo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palmeiras | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Kasimpasa | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hatayspor | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 03:30 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 03:30 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigres UANL | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Vaduz | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chaves | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Leixoes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:30 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 06:05 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:10 | FT | Macarthur | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
French Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Stade Briochin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vannes OC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bourges 18 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Andrezieux | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sedan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Epinal | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Creteil | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Maur Lusitanos | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Seyssinet | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Annecy | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Marcq En Baroeuil | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:15 | Lamia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Larisa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:45 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:45 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Buriram United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:05 | FT | Port | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:00 | Sun Pegasus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leeman | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:30 | Tai Chung | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Indjija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aswan | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | FK Pohronie | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | The New Saints | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bala Town | |||||||
Austria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
African Nations Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Cameroon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guinea | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jicaral | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Envigado | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Dundee | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Cove Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Falkirk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dumbarton | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Montrose | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Partick Thistle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Peterhead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Seraing United | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bogota | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 23:45 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Cadiz B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Marbella | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves B | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | UD Mutilve | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SD Ejea | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Villarrubia Cf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UD Badajoz | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Compostela | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Extremadura | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | Real Betis B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeclano Deportivo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | UE Llagostera | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lleida | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Mahalla | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Es Setif | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mc Oran | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
Egypt Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Asyut Petroleum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashmoun | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | M S Saydi Ghazi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Itehad Nabarouh | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qarabag | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Sabail | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Mansfield Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Scunthorpe United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Southend United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walsall | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Salford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Cheltenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carlisle | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Ranong United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Sisaket | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Navy | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | VfB Lubeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Fc United Of Manchester | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Grantham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hyde United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Scarborough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Dhamk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:20 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Chesham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Dorchester Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Farnborough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Metropolitan Police | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Tiverton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Walton Casuals | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:20 | FT | AL-Nahda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittehad Salalah | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:20 | FT | AL-Nahda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittehad Salalah | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | AFC Telford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Dorking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dorking | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:45 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Waitakere United | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
England FA Trophy 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Hornchurch | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Maidstone United | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Herzliya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Azor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | As Ashdod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ms Ironi Kuseife | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Herzliya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moadon Sport Tira | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Bari Womens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Empoli Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Juventus | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Larne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | O Higgins | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Fylkir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Americano Rj | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa Rj | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | America Rj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Venados | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Queens Park | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gzira United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | San Gwann | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Arambagh Ks | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Saif Sporting | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Sheikh Jamal | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sheikh Russel KC | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Mirassol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | ASA AL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murici | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Cd Huarte | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ucd Burlades | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Ud Alcudia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Koln Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LR Ahlen | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | RW Essen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dortmund AM | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bonner sc | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Kickers Offenbach | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ksv Hessen Kassel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | Deportivo Maldonado | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | ASWH | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | IJsselmeervogels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | Scheveningen | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | TEC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | Dender | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | KSK Heist | ? - ? | ? - ? | Francs Borains | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | La Louviere Centre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | Patro Eisden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | Roeselare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dessel Sport | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | PK-35 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Musa | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Lahti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Haka | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:15 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Gnistan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Honka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Anagenisis Dherina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Aris Limassol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Psevda | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Agia Napa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Akritas Chloraka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thoi Lakatamias | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Digenis Morphou | ? - ? | ? - ? | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | PAEEK Keryneias | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | Onisilos Sotiras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahironas Liopetriou | |||||||
Kenya Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Kcb Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vihiga United | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:15 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bandari | ||||||
UAE Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:15 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Bataeh | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:20 | FT | Al Arabi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Racing Casablanca | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | Wydad Fes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Famalicao U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Leixoes U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Tuti Sc Khartoum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Hilal Al Sahel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Club America U20 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Les Elephants | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Inter Allies | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs |
节目总数: 496
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...