足球比分 06-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Brno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:20 | FT | Nhật Bản | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Zealand | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hallescher | |||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Kerkyra | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Slovakia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Girona | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anh U19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Caen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | VfR Aalen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Dijon | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Mauritania | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comoros | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 21:05 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigre | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Emmen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jong AZ | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Telstar | ||||||
U19 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Áo U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Israel U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kosovo U19 | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 09:50 | FT | Melbourne City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Argentina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Colombia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Chile | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 08:15 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:40 | FT | Semen Padang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Mali | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bờ Biển Ngà | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nga U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Áo U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Serbia U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kazakhstan U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Đan Mạch U21 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Georgia U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Ba Lan U21 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Hà Lan U21 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Đức U21 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Romania U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Bỉ U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Anh U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scotland U21 | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | New Zealand U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Colombia U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ghana U17 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | India U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Usa U17 | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Paraguay U17 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mali U17 | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:35 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Afips | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sumy | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Volyn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Sementchi Quvasoy | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Yozyovon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nurafshon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Mashal Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Naryn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | FK Pohronie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:25 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Union St.florian | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:30 | Superfund Pasching | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lafnitz | ||||||
Wales Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Aberdare Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ammanford | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Hatta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Emirate | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beit Shean | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:30 | Maccabi Yavne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
06 Oct 2017 12:45 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
UAE Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Al Thaid | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masafi | ||||||
06 Oct 2017 14:10 | FT | Masfut | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae |
节目总数: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...