足球比分 07-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Salernitana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SD Huesca | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Cadiz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:20 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 03:00 | Omiya Ardija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tochigi SC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | Vojvodina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | Spartak Subotica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karabukspor | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nga | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | Tanzania | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malawi | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jamaica | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cruzeiro Rs | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Galway United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | St Patrick's | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Limerick FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Goias | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Luverdense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:05 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
Portugal League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
U19 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Đức U19 | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Montenegro U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Malta U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estonia U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ukraine U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Na Uy U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ba Lan U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hà Lan U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Serbia U19 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Republic of Ireland U19 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:15 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Sport | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:35 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Tambov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 7 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Gresik United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Pstni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Uganda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Cameroon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Algeria | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Nigeria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Guinea | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tunisia | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Libya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Cape Verde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gabon | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Prestatyn Town FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carmarthen | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Bala Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Brazil U17 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Đức U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica U17 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Iran U17 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau U17 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Iran U17 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea U17 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | North Korea U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger U17 | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Murom | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Anzhi Junior | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gute | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Habo Ff | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Bk Forward | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 16 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Akademia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Saturn | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Ararat Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 1 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Follo | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Fram Larvik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Notodden FK | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Honefoss | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fana | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Opava U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek u19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Utenis Utena Ii | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Koralas | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Palanga | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | FK Tauras Taurage | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Silute | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Indjija | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Fuzinar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brezice | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Rogaska | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | KFC Komarno | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Poprad | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Luton Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Sokol Cizova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lerums Is | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trollhattan | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kumla | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sodertalje | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Savedalens IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenhults IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | Union Gurten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mengzi Wanhao | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Nanjing Qianbao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Kun Shan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Pobeda Valandovo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osogovo | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Borec Veles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Kozuv | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | FK Makedonija | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Skopje | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Zajazi Zajas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Labunishta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Kibi International University | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ Estonia U17 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaw Lane Association | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marine | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Workington | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coalville | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Citizen | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tung Sing | ||||||
Wales Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Buckley Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Llanidloes Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Cwmamman United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rhayader Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Guilsfield | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mold Alexandra | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Garden Village | ? - ? | ? - ? | Penrhyncoch | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Penybont | ? - ? | ? - ? | Undy Athletic | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Meliden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruthin Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Caerau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goytre United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Carno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gresford Athletic | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Stm Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afan Lido | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | Aberbargoed Buds | ? - ? | ? - ? | Port Talbot | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banbury United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Ajman | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leamington | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | York City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | The New Saints | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Argentina Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Venados | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neman Agro | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Afumati | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Larne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dergview | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Moron Bk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bodens BK | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Pitea If | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Anundsjo If | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vimmerby IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nybro If | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
UAE Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Arabi | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:10 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ras Al Khaimah |
节目总数: 439
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...