足球比分 08-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | Hertha Berlin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | EN Paralimni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Áo U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alaves | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Amurrio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo CF | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Constancia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lleida | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villanovense | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Cagliari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Atletico Astorga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Algeciras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangu | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | SC Freamunde | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leixoes | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Levante | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Forli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rimini | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Orihuela CF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | UD Melilla | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Duque de Caxias RJ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macae | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Grindavik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
AFC CUP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Home United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceres | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Danish Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dalum | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odder IGF | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Holbaek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HIK | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ringkobing | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Skive IK | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Skovshoved | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | BK Frem | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hirtshals BK | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ringe Bk | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Fredericia | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Vildbjerg Sf | 0 - 10 | 0 - 3 | Viborg | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sgi/sonderris Sk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydvest | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Birkelse If | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Thisted | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | B 1913 Odense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Vejgaard Bk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Humlebaek Bk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Valby Bk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Djursland | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Karlslunde | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Cbs Sport | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sochi | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Tambov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | El Mokawloon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Smouha SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nogoom El Mostakbal | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
International Champions Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 10:05 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
Estonia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | AC Oulu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Magni | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haukar | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ullared | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
Poland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Csm Tisovec | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovenske Darmoty | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Osk Rosina | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Banik Stranavy | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Besenova | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Jesenske | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Spartak Medzev | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Cana | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stara Lubovna | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Poprad | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Sv And Kysucou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Namestovo | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Snina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gerlachov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarisske Michalany | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Olcnava | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Spisske Podhradie | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | SK Sacurov | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ptava Nv Pticie | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadca | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Bacuch | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tjd Pribelce | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Banska Stiavnica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Cierne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Javornik Makov | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tatran Vlm | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | SK Pramen Kovacova | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Strazske | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Humenne | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pavlovce Nad Uhom | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Mfk Velke Kapusany | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kysucke Nove Mesto | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Poltar | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Krasnohorske Podhradie | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mladost Kalsa | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kechnec | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Geca | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Start Hrabusice | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Velka Lomnica | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Velke Zaluzie | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | SKM Puchov | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dolne Vestenice | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Senica | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Druzstevnik Besenov | 2 - 10 | 1 - 4 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Surany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tvrdosin | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Plevnik Drienove | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Povazska Bystrica | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Bela | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Male Dvorniky | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fc Vydrany | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Salka | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kolarovo | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Rusovce | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kozarovce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Velky Kyr | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Galanta | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Manin Podmanin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belusa | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slavia Tu Kosice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Druzstevnik Radimov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Hlohovec | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Prievidza | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Vrbove | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Medzibrod | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Cierny Balog | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Tatran Chlebnice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Teplican | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunajska Luzna | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Novy Zivot | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Rohoznik | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ofk Solcany | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Skf Sered | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Malzenice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tj Slovan Krusovce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pata | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Slovan Most Pri Bratislave | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bahon | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Slovan Simonovany | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hrusovany | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Salkova | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
Mexico Copa 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Necaxa | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Venados | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 17:30 | Paganese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Catanzaro | |||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Teramo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fermana | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:45 | Sportivo Iteno | ? - ? | ? - ? | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:45 | Ri 3 Corrales | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:45 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Thailand League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ranong United | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Lala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Margarita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Petare FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Caracas FC | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Libertador | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aragua | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Yaracuyanos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Llaneros Guanare | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Angostura | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Titanes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Real Frontera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Union Local Andina Ula | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | U21 Nam Định | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | U21 Hà Nội | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | U21 Than Quảng Ninh | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Viettel U21 | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | U21 Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | U21 Sqc Bình Định | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | U21 Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Merikh Kosti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Kober Khartoum | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
COTIF Tournament 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Argentina U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Russia U20 | ||||||
CONCACAF League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Belmopan Bandits | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Union Deportivo Universitario | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Diriangen | ||||||
08 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger |
节目总数: 209
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...