足球比分 08-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Nữ Italia U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Bulgaria | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Georgia | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Caldas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oliveira Do Hospital | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Piacenza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mantova | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Séc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Corby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soham Town Rangers | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Guatemala | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nicaragua | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fluminense | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Goias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Club Atletico Guemes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 23:10 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
Danish Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Aalborg Freja | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helsted Fremad | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Norrebro United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
England FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Sevenoaks Town | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Redhill | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Sevenoaks Town | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Redhill | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Enfield 1893 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hadley | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Kingstonian | 8 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxhey Jets | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Enfield 1893 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hadley | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Kingstonian | 8 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxhey Jets | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Bedfont | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spelthorne Sports | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Turkey Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Kahta 02 Spor | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Europe) 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Armenia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Hy Lạp | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Kosovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Italy | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lithuania | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Belarus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Xứ Wales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Albania | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Hungary | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Andorra | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Ba Lan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anh | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Iceland | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Đức | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Macedonia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | UiTM | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jicaral | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Sporting San Jose | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 03:30 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Enkoping | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arlanda | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Osterakers | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:45 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jarfalla | ||||||
Serbia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | Universidad Central Venezuela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuapse | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Kuban Kholding | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Makhachkala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Alania-d Vladikavkaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Essentuki | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Brattvag | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IF Floya | ||||||
Romania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Unirea Dej | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Minaur Baia Mare | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Husana Husi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Scolar Resita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Municipal Brasov | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Unirea Bascov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Css Slatina | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Tunari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | ACS Sageata Navodari | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Ca Oradea | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | Kalmar FF U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mjallby AIF U21 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Dolni Benesov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Slovacko Ii | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Vratimov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Unicov | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Vrchovina | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blansko | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Zlin B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hlucin | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Ahlafors If | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborg | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Ifk Tidaholm | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Yxhults Ik | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Ifk Skovde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Trosa Vagnharad Sk | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Tyreso Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Tord | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Vastra Frolunda | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bk Astrio | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Onsala Bk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | Ifk Berga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Rosengard | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Eslovs Bk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Grobina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 15:10 | FT | Glasgow City Womens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Servette Chenois Womans | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Lyonnais Womens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante Ud Womens | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Hb Koge Womans | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha Womens | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Bordeaux Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rosengard Womens | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Hacken Womens | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga Womens | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Nữ Manchester City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Cf Womens | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:40 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Sahel | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:10 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Akhdoud | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Jeel | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Ud Llanera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | Arandina | ? - ? | ? - ? | CF Palencia | |||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Mostoles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 01:05 | FT | Raya2 Expansion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 03:05 | FT | Cancun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Tlaxcala | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Sporting Toronto | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santo Domingo | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Pottu via HO | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Independiente Juniors | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 00:05 | FT | Charleston Battery | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 00:05 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Louisville City | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Austin Bold | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 11:45 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 11:45 | FT | Eastern United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | VFB Auerbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotive Leipzig | |||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VfB Oldenburg | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | Aumund-Vegesack | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lts Bremerhaven | |||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Eintracht Northeim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Southside Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 10:45 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Ipswich City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Pine | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Stode If | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Notvikens Ik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bergnasets Aik | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Umea Fc Academy | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Froso If | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Storfors Aik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Hjs Akatemia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vantaa | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Atletico El Vigia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
08 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Local Andina Ula | ||||||
Mongolia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Erchim | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulaanbaatar City | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Valour | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fc Edmonton |
节目总数: 162
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...