足球比分 08-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cittadella | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bari | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ternana | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Novara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Barcelona B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Granada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:00 | Grenada | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guyana | |||||||
08 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Velke Mezirici | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 11:00 | Qaradag Lokbatan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sabah FA | |||||||
08 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Gomel | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:00 | FK Khazar Lenkoran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Turan Tovuz | |||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:50 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Thái Lan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kenya | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Đan Mạch U19 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Romania U19 | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | El Salvador | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canada | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 23:05 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
Portugal League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Western Sydney | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
Japan League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Macedonia U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova u17 | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Slovakia U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Bali United | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Congo | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llandudno | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:45 | FT | Brabrand IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | New Caledonia U17 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Pháp U17 | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Chile U17 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Anh U17 | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Honduras U17 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Nhật Bản U17 | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Iraq U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mexico U17 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Dragon | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Aguila | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sonsonate | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | Platense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 05:30 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Lierse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:05 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Telmo | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:10 | FT | Guarani CA | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | IK Brage | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Alta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Asker | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Finnsnes | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vindbjart | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Cegled | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Prevysov | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stechovice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polaban Nymburk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Army United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Novaci | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Nữ Azerbaijan U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Montenegro U17 | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South China | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rochester Rhinos | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Orlando City B | 5 - 6 | 1 - 3 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 03:05 | FT | Orange County Fc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cobreloa | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | UTA Arad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pandurii | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Otrant | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
08 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
节目总数: 195
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...