足球比分 09-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:05 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:30 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Parma | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | AS Roma | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:15 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sabadell | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:15 | FT | UD Logrones | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Girona | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Koln | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Freiburg | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 8 | 2 - 4 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Bochum | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Nice | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:05 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:15 | FT | Emmen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Groningen | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:45 | FT | Willem II | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Ca Platense | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | River Plate | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Colon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Horsens | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Vejle | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Randers FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Brondby | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 03:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Minnesota United | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Inter Miami | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Molde | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Viking | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | IK Brage | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haka | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Ipswich | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Oxford United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Peterborough United | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
09 May 2021 03:15 | FT | Santos Laguna | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Almagro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zurich | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vizela | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 07:05 | FT | Melbourne City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 09:10 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
09 May 2021 10:00 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
09 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
09 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
09 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
09 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:55 | FT | Sepahan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:50 | FT | Peykan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Home United FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Mynai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Leeman | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tai Chung | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Happy Valley | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Varda Se | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Macva Sabac | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:40 | FT | Cukaricki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:45 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 6 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Melaka United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Perak | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ghazl El Mahallah | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | EL Masry | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Pyramids | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:45 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:45 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Koper | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Arys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
09 May 2021 23:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
09 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HeNan | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Ue Engordany | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
09 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Ce Carroi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Atletic Escaldes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 00:30 | FT | Independiente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Sacachispas | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
09 May 2021 21:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 02:15 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Once Municipal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
09 May 2021 03:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
09 May 2021 10:30 | Chungnam Asan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
09 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Nevezis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Suduva | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noah Jurmala | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:40 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 09:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Al Jalil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Maan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Klubi 04 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Musa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 21:10 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Carabobo | ||||||
09 May 2021 23:25 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Zira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Qarabag | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 06:05 | FT | Heidelberg United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:45 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:45 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 10:45 | FT | Espanyol B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orihuela CF | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Las Rozas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Poblense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Ue Cornella | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf La Nucia | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PD Santa Eulalia | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Villanovense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Merida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Sebastian Reyes | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Talavera CF | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Marino luanco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Alcoyano | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Andorra CF | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Villarreal B | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Barcelona B | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz B | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Sevilla Atletico | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linense | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Linares | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Algeciras | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Real Betis B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | SD Logrones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Las Palmas Atletico | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Covadonga | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Arenas Club De Getxo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Ebro | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Izarra | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Alaves B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Ejea | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Don Benito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ejido | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | ||||||
09 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Mutilve | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada Cf B | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar | ||||||
09 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Al-tahaddi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | ||||||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Al Khmes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Altinordu | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Samsunspor | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Giresunspor | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:35 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | The Lakes | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Eidsvold TF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alta | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Tromsdalen UIL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asker | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Kongsvinger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvik Halden | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Baerum SK | ? - ? | ? - ? | IF Floya | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Moss | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brattvag | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | IL Hodd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floro | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Valerenga B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Senja | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Oygarden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Levanger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Notodden FK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosenborg B | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Fram Larvik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sotra Sk | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Nardo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Kjelsas IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Egersunds IK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arendal | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:45 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:45 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:45 | FT | As Slimane | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rejiche | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:45 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:45 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:45 | FT | Us Tataouine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:50 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik B | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | West Armenia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:45 | FT | Ionikos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Babrungas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai B | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toftir B68 | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loznica | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kolubara | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Parnu Jk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Nomme United | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Deac | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pecs | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Soroksar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Brda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Primorje | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sileks | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | ||||||
09 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | Osters U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Helsingborg U21 | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
09 May 2021 18:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
09 May 2021 05:00 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
09 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen Womens | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Adamawa United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Plateau United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Metro Gallery Sun Source | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central Western District RSA | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Citizen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:30 | FT | South China | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:30 | FT | North District | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sham Shui Po | ||||||
09 May 2021 09:45 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Korona Kielce Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
09 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:15 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Qalali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Bhr | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Sitra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:30 | FT | Ac Milan Womens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fiorentina | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Curico Unido | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Huachipato | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
09 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Fluminense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa Rj | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Lun Lok | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 7 De Setembro Ms | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Mirassol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Sao Caetano (SP) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Wiliete | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
09 May 2021 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
09 May 2021 00:30 | FT | Miami | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
09 May 2021 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
09 May 2021 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
09 May 2021 02:30 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | ||||||
09 May 2021 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oakland Roots | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Tacuary FBC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:30 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
09 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lida | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Krumkachy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Arberia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballkani | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Kowloon City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lucky Mile | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Sao Jose Ap | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:30 | FT | FU Moon | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tung Sing | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Tuen Mun Progoal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 05:30 | FT | Wollongong Wolves | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | North Shore Mariners | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
09 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 05:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weston Workers | ||||||
09 May 2021 05:36 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
09 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Maitland | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valentine | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Ca Lugano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Defensores De Cambaceres | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liniers | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | Berlin AK 07 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zfc Meuselwitz | |||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ? - ? | ? - ? | VFB Auerbach | |||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | Chemnitzer | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||
09 May 2021 12:30 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 04:00 | FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blacktown Spartans | ||||||
09 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 07:15 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
09 May 2021 08:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Newmarket Sfc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | Lahden Reipas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Japs | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlantis | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | Vantaa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hjs Akatemia | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | Grifk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ilves Tampere Ii | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | Eps Espoo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jazz | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Vaajakoski | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:30 | Jyvaskyla JK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Holbaek | ||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Tarnby Ff | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Karlslunde | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | La Chaux De Fonds | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique De Geneve | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Naters | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bulle | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Us Terre Sainte | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vevey Sports 05 | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Sr Delemont | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Langenthal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Kosova Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Red Star Zurich | |||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | Linth 04 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dietikon | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Faizkand | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eskhata | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steenberg United | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | ||||||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jdr Stars | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | Chapecoense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | Brusque | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avai | |||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Crato Por | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Pacajus Ce | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Icasa(CE) | ||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Caucaia | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ceara | ||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Hang Yuen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taiwan Power | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:30 | FT | Tatung | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ntupes | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:30 | FT | Taiwan Cpc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taicheng Lions | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 11:56 | FT | Racing Casablanca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
09 May 2021 11:56 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Js Soualem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
09 May 2021 23:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | ||||||
09 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | Thesprotos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Aep Kozani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Triglia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
09 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Almopos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pierikos | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Pachuca U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Ebusua Dwarfs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Inter Allies | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Karela United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bechem United | ||||||
09 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes |
节目总数: 514
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...