足球比分 10-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Liverpool | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Burnley | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:05 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Livorno | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Salernitana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crotone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | Girona | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Levante | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | Greuther Furth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Montpellier | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Portimonense | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Sogndal | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Orkla | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:20 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:20 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Genk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Gent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Brondby | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:50 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Alanyaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Goztepe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Rizespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
Sweden Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Instituto | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Olimpo | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Thun | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Covilha | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Arouca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Penafiel | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Mafra | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sibir | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Tambov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sochi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Larisa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Astana | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Shenzhen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Servette | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Lyngby | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Roskilde | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ordino | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:55 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | AD Carmelita | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:05 | FT | AD grecia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:05 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Aurora | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Destroyers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | San Jose | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sonsonate | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platense | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | Juticalpa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | CD Vida | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real De Minas | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Suduva | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Envigado | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | Cucuta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 06:15 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Valledupar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Santander | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:20 | FT | Llaneros Guanare | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:45 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:45 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caboolture | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:10 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Brno | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Banants B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants C | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Erebuni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Yerevan | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Volos Nfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trikala | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Aittitos Spata | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Platanias FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Daejeon Pai Chai University | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Yong In University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju University | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dongshin University | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Songwol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dong-eui University | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Daedeok Winner Star | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Andong Science University | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zarkovo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Cegled | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Monori Se | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Brda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Una Strassen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | CS Petange | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
Belarus Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Murray United | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Stechovice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benesov | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Velvary | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Goblen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Korab Debar | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | Central Western District RSA | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Happy Valley | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | South China | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:05 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow Youth | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gks Belchatow Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Motor Lublin Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Elana Torun Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia Youth | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Molinos El Pirata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dar al Dawa | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sahab Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Auckland City | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Tasman United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:35 | FT | Waitakere United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Canterbury United | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Racing Beirut | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:45 | FT | Cobresal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Americano Rj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moto Clube Ma | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | America Pe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Memphis 901 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Nashville Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | New Mexico United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fresno | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austin Bold | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Nublense | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swieqi United | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Mqabba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Kf Liria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | Sham Shui Po | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | FU Moon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | North District | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lucky Mile | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Sao Jose Ap | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Kowloon City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Wollongong Wolves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Sydney United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liniers | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yupanqui | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 07:15 | FT | Ipswich City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Ac Carina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | St George Willawong | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Hajduk Split B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solin | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berane | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Cape Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | U19 Thể Công | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 An Giang | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | U19 Shb Đà Nẵng | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Hercilio Luz Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Nkana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Salitas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | As Otoho | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Dunbeholden | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reno | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Mount Pleasant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | ||||||
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Montego Bay Utd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arnett Gardens |
节目总数: 472
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...