足球比分 10-04-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Brentford | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Coventry | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crotone | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Parma | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Ascoli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Salernitana | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Lecce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cittadella | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:15 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | Holstein Kiel | ? - ? | ? - ? | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Montpellier | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Marseille | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Grenoble | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chambly | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Boavista | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Zwolle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 01:30 | Nashville Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:15 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Mexico Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Nữ Ý | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iceland | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:10 | FT | Nữ Đức | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Úc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | Loudoun United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:10 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Mỹ | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | New Mexico United | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Dallas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Austin Aztex | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 21:30 | FT | Nữ Ecuador | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Colombia | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 22:30 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:15 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | Gent | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hammarby | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Goztepe | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Rizespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Oxford United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peterborough United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
AFC Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:50 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 01:30 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 03:30 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:10 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 22:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tigre | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:05 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Basel | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Porto B | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:05 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:05 | FT | Sydney FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:10 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:30 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Volos Nfc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:45 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Young Lions | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Southern District | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Happy Valley | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:45 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | UiTM | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melaka United | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:05 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Senica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | NK Maribor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Domzale | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | NK Mura 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | NK Publikum Celje | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Caernarfon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Flint Town United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | Bala Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:15 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Umm Salal | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Arys | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Astana | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Phú Thọ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huế | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PVF CAND | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:45 | FT | Kelantan FA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuching Fa | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Sarawak | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Skuad Projek | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 03:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Limon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 22:15 | FT | Atletico Palmaflor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:15 | Independiente Jose Teran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Macara | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:40 | Radomiak Radom | ? - ? | ? - ? | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:40 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 21:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:40 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Lafnitz | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Liefering | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai U21 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove U21 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:15 | FT | Capalaba | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trollhattan | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novosibirsk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Canuelas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Essentuki | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Kuban | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Altona Magic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Stade Briochin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bastia | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:15 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Rafeeq | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Alittihad Misurata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:30 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:30 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | Acacia Ridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | St George Willawong | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | St George Willawong | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:10 | FT | Albany Creek | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toowong | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:10 | FT | The Lakes | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Chrudim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Volyn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
Iceland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Alafoss | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gg Grindavik | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Berserkir Reykjavik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Dalvik Reynir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samherjar | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Fram Reykjavik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hordur Isafjordur | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hottur Huginn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Einherji | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Kfb | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stokkseyri | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Kormakur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamrarnir Vinir Ih | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Kria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afrika | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Ymir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfr Hvolsvollur | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | Kfr Aegir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uppsveitir | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | Km Reykjavik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haukar | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | Vatnaliljur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ih Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oktepa | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meteor Praha U19 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlin U19 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:00 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | Opava U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pribram U19 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Bkma | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:45 | FT | Ionikos | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Siauliai | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Bfa | 4 - 8 | 1 - 4 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Neptuna Klaipeda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suduva B | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | Parnu Jk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elva | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | Nomme United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | Drochia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | Real Succes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csf Baliti | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:10 | FT | East Riffa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:10 | FT | Manama Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Bhr | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:45 | FT | Busaiteen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Exeter City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreland City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:15 | FT | Manningham United Blues | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:15 | Motorlet Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Admira Praha | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:15 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:15 | Sparta Praha B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisek | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:30 | Sokol Hostoun | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rakovnik | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | Slovan Velvary | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Osogovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Plackovica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Drita | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kadino | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Rosoman 83 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid Womens | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Fukuoka An | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | VfB Lubeck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sc Verl | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Basford Utd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Fc United Of Manchester | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | South Shields | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Stafford Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:55 | FT | Al Baten | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:55 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 18:15 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:15 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Chesham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Harrow Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Merthyr Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Metropolitan Police | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Walton Casuals | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Yate Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Aldershot Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeovil Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stockport County | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:20 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | AFC Telford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Chester FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Darlington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Leamington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Dartford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Oxford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:05 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:05 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:05 | FT | Al-Ahed | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||||||
Italy C1A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Albinoleffe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
Italy C1C 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vibonese | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Larne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 De Julho | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Ceara | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Treze Campina Grande PB | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altos/pi | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 22:15 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Esportivo Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Tacuary FBC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Comuna Recea | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Css Slatina | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Gjilani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Ballkani | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Besa Peje | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eastern United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Cobras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | North Shore Mariners | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 03:45 | FT | Woden Weston | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:30 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 05:30 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Maitland | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Weston Workers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | St Joseph's GIB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | College Europa | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Extremadura B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Beti Kozkor Ke | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Cirbonero | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | CD Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Roda CF | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | U.M. Escobedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cayon | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Almeria B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antequera Cf | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | LR Ahlen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Straelen | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | 08 Homburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Ksv Hessen Kassel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Pirmasens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 07:30 | FT | Riverside Olympic | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 07:30 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:30 | Geelong Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:15 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Southside Eagles | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Pine Hills | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:15 | FT | Moggill | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Pine | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | Volendam Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | Kozakken Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | Spakenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | Quick Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASWH | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | TEC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | KSK Heist | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dessel Sport | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | La Louviere Centre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Vanlose If | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ab Tarnby | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vsk Aarhus | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Sydvest | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naesby BK | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Kfum Roskilde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:45 | FT | Fa 2000 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Brabrand IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Holbaek | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Dalum | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | BK Frem | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sfb Oure | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIK | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Skovshoved | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Avedore IF | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Frederikssund Ik | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | Wiener Viktoria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fcm Traiskirchen | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 17:00 | Team Wiener Linien | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | Azzurri 90 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique De Geneve | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | Martigny Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chenois | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | Meyrin | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | Wohlen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | |||||||
10 Apr 2021 19:00 | Sv Muttenz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | Sv Hongg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wettswil Bonstetten | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Solin | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Kustosija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osijek B | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Asil Lysi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Digenis Morphou | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Omonia Aradippou | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Xylotympou | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | PAEEK Keryneias | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Thoi Lakatamias | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | San Francisco | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Independente | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Khatlon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eskhata | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Drezga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berane | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Mornar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Callies | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Steenberg United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | U19 An Giang | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U19 Đồng Tháp | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 01:30 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 03:30 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Juventus Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Prospera Criciuma | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
CAF Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | El Zamalek | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Teungueth | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Horoya Ac | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Chabab Ben Guerir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Nea Kavala | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pierikos | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglia | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almopos | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Aep Kozani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Muzinga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Les Elephants | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Inter Stars | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kayanza Utd | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | ||||||
10 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elmina Sharks |
节目总数: 651
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...